Bazooka County – 1988 – David Christopher

Bazooka County – 1988 – David Christopher

Bazooka County

Year: 1988

Also Known As:
Bazooka County Population 38DD

Welcome to Bazooka County, where women are women, men are scarce, and a battery is as good as a farmhand on a cold winters night. Just imagine it. A whole houseful of buxom beauties alone, isolated in the country with no one to please but themselves and no one to do it but each other. It’s girl on girl. It’s girl/ girl/ girl. It’s rubber toys. It’s every combination and position imaginable and as far as gazongas go, well let’s just say this, they grow ’em bigger in the country. And even bigger in the county. Bazooka County.

Performers: Annie Sprinkle, Felecia Cartier, Jaye Milo, Julia Haven, Martha Tyler

Director: David Christopher

Size: 487 Mb Duration: 66 min Resolution: 512×384 Format video: WMV

Bazooka County – 1988 – David Christopher_thumb

Download link:

Bazooka County – 1988 – David Christopher.wmv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *